Friday, November 27, 2009

oh hot damn


next time u wanna watch a movie, watch at sunway pyramid.

the audiences are as entertaining as the movie itself

*jacob appears*

teenage girls : AHHHHHH OMG SO HOT!
old guy: woi sshhhhhh

hilarious

*jacon takes off shirt

whole cinema: WOOO WOOO *more screams
old guy: WOO WOO

HAHAHAHAH































^$%##$ Y HIS BODY SO IMBA

i so jelus...

new moon was ok la...
maybe the love story abit tooo draggy but u gotta love the scence at volturi man

dakota fanning <3
im not pedo plz

plus the ending was the best la
it doesnt get any better

marry me bella..
*blank screen*

WTF?!

too awesome